PATCH CORDS

Made in India Patch cords in Single mode and Multi mode with LSZH jackets undergo 3 Level testing at the factory. 

view products

PIGTAILS

Made in India Pigtails in Single mode and Multi mode with LSZH jackets undergo 3 Level testing at the factory. 

view products

FIBER CABLE

Digisol offers wide range of Fiber Cables in Single Mode as well as Multi Mode

view products

LIU

Digisol`s Fiber LIUs help in storing and terminating incoming Fiber cable.

view products

ADAPTERS

A Wide range of Adapters are offered in Single Mode and Multi Mode.

view products

CONNECTORS

DIGISOL Fiber Optic LC Type Connectors are available in Simplex, and in both Single Mode and Multimode types.

view products

Latest News

DIGISOL launches Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch with SFP slots

– DG-GS1512HP Switch comes with 8 Giga POE ports, 4 Giga Combo ports and 4 SFP slots Mumbai India, 27th November...

Read more

DIGISOL launches 5 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch for PoE and PoE Plus compliant devices.

Introduces DG-FS1005PH-A with 4 PoE Ports & 1 Uplink port Mumbai, 30th October 2018: As demand for IP...

Read more

Testimonials

Support