Key features

  • Connector type: LC Type

  • IEEE Standard: IEEE 802.3z

  • Wavelength (nm): 1550nm

  • Fiber type: Single Mode

  • Max Cable Distance: upto 80Km

  • Case Operating Temperature: 0° ~ 70°

  • Storage Relative Humidity: 5% to 95%

Downloads

  • DG-SA1136 , DIGISOL 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver LC Type (80kms) - Download