Key features

  • Connector type: LC Type

  • IEEEStandard : IEEE802.3e

  • Wavelength(nm) - 850nm

  • Fibertype - Multi Mode

  • Max Cable Distance - up to 300m

  • Case Operating Temperature - 0°~70

  • Storage Relative Humidity - 5%to95%

Downloads

  • DG-SA2040 , DIGISOL 10GBase-SX SFP+ Transceiver LC Type (300m) - Download