Key features

  • Connector type: LC Type

  • IEEE Standard: IEEE 802.3e

  • Wavelength (nm): 1310nm

  • FiberType: Single Mode

  • Max Cable Distance: upto 10Km

  • Case Operating Temperature: 0º~70º

  • Storage Relative Humidity: 5% to 95%

Downloads

  • DG-SA2143 , DIGISOL 10GBase-LX SFP+ Transceiver LC Type (10kms) - Download